تخطي للذهاب إلى المحتوى

Jinko Tiger NEO 725 Watt Bi-Facial N-Type TOPCon

$ 0.00 $ 0.00

الشروط والأحكلام
ضمان استرداد الأموال خلال 30 يوم
الشحن خلال 2-3 أيام عمل

مرجع داخلي: JKM725N-66HL5-BDV

The Jinko Tiger Neo 725W (JKM725N-66HL5-BDV) is an N-type TOPCon bifacial dual-glass module with JinkoSolar's HOT 3.0 technology for better reliability and efficiency, 23.34% module efficiency, SMBB technology, dual-sided power generation that lowers LCOE, anti-PID guarantee and certified 5400 Pa front / 2400 Pa rear mechanical load.

Technical Specifications

ModelJKM710N-66HL5-BDVJKM715N-66HL5-BDVJKM720N-66HL5-BDVJKM725N-66HL5-BDVJKM730N-66HL5-BDVJKM735N-66HL5-BDV
Electrical Performance (STC)
Maximum Power - Pmax [Wp]710715720725730735
Maximum Power Voltage - Vmp [V]40.6540.7740.8941.0041.1141.23
Maximum Power Current - Imp [A]17.4717.5417.6117.6917.7617.83
Open-circuit Voltage - Voc [V]48.7348.8849.0449.2049.3649.52
Short-circuit Current - Isc [A]18.5318.6018.6718.7418.8118.88
Module Efficiency STC [%]22.8623.0223.1823.3423.5023.66
Power Tolerance0 ~ +3 %
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.29 %/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.25 %/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Isc0.045 %/°C
Electrical Performance (BNPI: front 1000W/m², rear 135W/m²)
Maximum Power - Pmax [Wp]784790795800805810
Maximum Power Voltage - Vmp [V]40.6640.8040.9241.0341.1441.25
Maximum Power Current - Imp [A]19.2819.3619.4319.5019.5719.64
Open-circuit Voltage - Voc [V]48.7248.8548.9949.1249.2549.38
Short-circuit Current - Isc [A]20.4820.5520.6320.7120.7920.87
Mechanical Characteristics
Cell TypeN-type Mono-crystalline
No. of cells132 (66×2)
Dimensions2384×1303×33 mm
Weight37.5 kg
Front Glass2.0 mm, Anti-Reflection Coating
Back Glass2.0 mm, Heat Strengthened Glass
FrameAnodized Aluminium Alloy
Junction BoxIP68 Rated
Protection ClassClass II
IEC Fire TypeClass C
Connector TypeJK03M/JK03M2/Others (MC4 and MC4-EVO2 on request)
Output Cables4.0 mm², (+): 400 mm, (-): 200 mm or Customized Length
Packing Detail33 pcs/pallet, 594 pcs/40'HQ Container
Application Conditions
Operating Temperature-40 °C ~ +70 °C
Maximum System Voltage1500 VDC (IEC)
Maximum Series Fuse Rating35 A
Bifaciality CoefficientsφVoc: 98±5 %, φIsc: 80±5 %, φPmax: 80±5 %
Mechanical Load5400 Pa front / 2400 Pa rear
Warranty
Product Warranty12 Year
Linear Power Warranty30 Year
First-year Degradation1 %
Annual Degradation over 30 Years0.40 %